FANDOM


View-refresh Click to see latest revision

Card NameTypeSale PriceBasic ATKBasic DEFForceMax ATKMax DEF
Bouncer+Bombie6251,3801,620102,3002,700
Bull+Mombie5251,2601,260122,1002,100
Caveman+Mombie5001,0201,380101,7002,300
Chameleon+Bombie4757201,560121,2002,600
Cheerleader♀+Bombie5881,3801,440102,3002,400
Chihuahua+Tombie5251,0801,440121,8002,400
Child♂+Tombie4251,0201,020101,7001,700
Doberman Pinscher+Bombie4259001,140121,5001,900
Doctor+Tombie5751,5001,260102,5002,100
Gangsta+Mombie6251,6501,350102,7502,250
German Shepherd+Bombie6001,3201,560122,2002,600
Green Iguana+Mombie6251,6201,380122,7002,300
Grizzly Bear+Mombie6131,4401,500122,4002,500
Hipster♂+Tombie5001,0201,380101,7002,300
Leprechaun+Mombie4811,0801,230121,8002,050
MMA Fighter+Mombie5251,3801,140102,3001,900
Modern Military Soldier+Mombie5008401,560101,4002,600
Mummy+Mombie5941,7701,080122,9501,800
Nurse+Tombie4941,1701,200101,9502,000
Panda+Bombie6251,6201,380122,7002,300
Pit Bull+Mombie5137801,680121,3002,800
Polar Bear+Tombie5301,1041,440121,8402,400
Police Officer+Bombie6751,6201,620102,7002,700
Punk Rocker♀+Bombie5251,0201,500101,7002,500
Ram+Tombie5751,1401,620121,9002,700
Rattlesnake+Tombie5251,1401,380121,9002,300
Redneck♂+Bombie5001,3201,080102,2001,800
Rockabilly♀+Mombie5251,5001,020102,5001,700
Rooster+Mombie3887801,080121,3001,800
Shrunken Head♂+Bombie5001,0801,320121,8002,200
Skeleton+Bombie6251,5601,440122,6002,400
Surfer+Tombie5501,3801,260102,3002,100
Tennis Player♀+Bombie5001,680720102,8001,200
Unicorn+Tombie6751,7401,500122,9002,500
Voodoo Queen+Tombie9382,7001,800184,5003,000
Vulture+Tombie6061,3501,560122,2502,600
Witch+Tombie6881,8301,470123,0502,450
Cards
All CardsTombiesMombiesBombies

FusionsNormalNormal+RareRare+Super RareSuper Rare+

Ad blocker interference detected!


Wikia is a free-to-use site that makes money from advertising. We have a modified experience for viewers using ad blockers

Wikia is not accessible if you’ve made further modifications. Remove the custom ad blocker rule(s) and the page will load as expected.