FANDOM


View-refresh Click to see latest revision

Card NameTypeSale PriceBasic ATKBasic DEFForceMax ATKMax DEF
Beluga WhaleMombie8752,6802,34022
BouncerBombie4009001,100101,8002,200
BullMombie400800800121,6001,600
CavemanMombie400600900101,2001,800
ChameleonBombie3503501,050127002,100
Cheerleader♀Bombie463900950101,8001,900
ChihuahuaTombie400650950121,3001,900
Child♂Tombie300600600101,2001,200
Doberman PinscherBombie300500700121,0001,400
DoctorTombie4501,000800102,0001,600
DolphinTombie7132,0301,820222,9002,800
Drowned SnorkelerMombie6751,89015520
GangstaMombie5009501,000121,9002,000
German ShepherdBombie4758501,050121,7002,100
Green IguanaMombie5001,100900122,2001,800
Grizzly BearMombie4889501,000121,9002,000
Hipster♂Tombie375600900101,2001,800
LeprechaunMombie356650775121,3001,550
LifeguardTombie7131,9601,88520
MMA FighterMombie525900700101,8001,400
Modern Military SoldierMombie3754501,050109002,100
MummyMombie4691,225650122,4501,300
NurseTombie369725750101,4501,500
PandaBombie5001,100900122,2001,800
Pit BullMombie3884001,150128002,300
Polar BearTombie405670950121,3401,900
Police OfficerBombie5501,1001,100102,2002,200
Punk Rocker♀Bombie4006001,000101,2002,000
RamTombie4507001,100121,4002,200
RattlesnakeTombie400700900121,4001,800
Redneck♂Bombie375850650101,7001,300
Rockabilly♀Mombie4001,000600102,0001,200
RoosterMombie263400650128001,300
SealBombie8812,1782,775223,3503,700
Shrunken Head♂Bombie375650850121,3001,700
SkeletonBombie5001,050950122,1001,900
Stranded MaidenBombie6631,8201,75520
SurferTombie369675800101,3501,600
Tennis Player♀Bombie3751,150350102,300700
UnicornTombie5501,2001,000122,4002,000
VultureTombie4818751,050121,7502,100
WitchTombie5631,275975122,5501,950
Cards
All CardsTombiesMombiesBombies

FusionsNormalNormal+RareRare+Super RareSuper Rare+

Ad blocker interference detected!


Wikia is a free-to-use site that makes money from advertising. We have a modified experience for viewers using ad blockers

Wikia is not accessible if you’ve made further modifications. Remove the custom ad blocker rule(s) and the page will load as expected.