FANDOM


View-refresh Click to see latest revision

Card NameTypeSale PriceBasic ATKBasic DEFForceMax ATKMax DEF
Alligator+Mombie1,1502,3804,060173,4005,800
Baseball Player+Tombie13
Basketball Player+Bombie1,0133,0102,660154,3003,800
Bill the Mad Scientist+Mombie1,4504,1254,575335,5006,100
Bodybuilder♂+Mombie1,0002,5903,010153,7004,300
Burglar+Mombie1,0752,4503,570153,5005,100
Cheetah+Bombie
Child♀+Mombie1,1253,7102,590155,3003,700
Chinese Crested Dog+Tombie
CrowBombie1,1252,9403,360174,2004,800
Edna the Firechick+Bombie1,3253,6004,350334,8005,800
Fisherman+Tombie1,0252,2403,500173,2005,000
Football Player+Mombie1,0253,1502,590154,5003,700
Ghost of Christmas Future+Tombie4,5004,65035
Ghost of Christmas Past+Mombie
Giant Octopus+Mombie1,5883,9904,900355,7007,000
Great Tortoise+Tombie1,1002,3803,780173,4005,400
Grommet+Tombie1,150204,7004,500
Hippie+Tombie1,0502,5203,360173,6004,800
Hockey Player+Mombie1,0253,0802,660154,4003,800
Horned Lizard+Bombie1,0502,4503,430173,5004,900
Hungry George+Bombie1,3253,6004,350304,8005,800
Komodo Dragon+Bombie
LionMombie1,0252,6603,080173,8004,400
Midshipman Jones+Tombie1,2253,7103,150205,3004,500
Mole+Tombie1,475325,7006,100
Moonless Raul+Bombie1,1383,5002,870155,0004,100
Ninja+Bombie
Ox+Bombie4,0504,35033
PantherTombie1,1133,7102,520175,3003,600
Pig+Mombie1,4884,4254,500335,9006,000
Poison Dart Frog+Tombie1,0883,0803,010174,4004,300
Poodle+Mombie1,0002,2403,360173,2004,800
Pro Wrestler+Bombie
Python+Bombie1,0313,0102,765174,3003,950
Rocker♂+Tombie1,1133,2203,010174,6004,300
Rollerblader+Bombie1,0382,6603,150153,8004,500
Roman SoldierTombie1,1382,8703,500154,1005,000
Rottweiler+Mombie9882,3103,220173,3004,600
Runner♀+Bombie1,1132,5903,640153,7005,200
Secret Service♂+Tombie1,0942,7653,360174,0004,800
Shar PeiBombie1,0252,6603,080173,8004,400
Sheep+Bombie
SkateboarderMombie1,0252,8702,870154,1004,100
Soccer Player+Tombie
St. Bernard+Tombie9002,3102,730173,3003,900
Teddy the Bear+Mombie1,4384,2004,425335,6005,900
Tiger+Mombie1,0382,1003,710173,0005,300
Unicorn+ (R+)Tombie1,6002,9702,790256,6006,200
Viking+Mombie1,2753,2903,850154,7005,500
Wendy the Wallflower+Bombie1,5504,2704,410336,1006,300
Zeta Hatchling+Mombie1,2133,2903,500184,7005,000
Cards
All CardsTombiesMombiesBombies

FusionsNormalNormal+RareRare+Super RareSuper Rare+

Ad blocker interference detected!


Wikia is a free-to-use site that makes money from advertising. We have a modified experience for viewers using ad blockers

Wikia is not accessible if you’ve made further modifications. Remove the custom ad blocker rule(s) and the page will load as expected.