FANDOM


View-refresh Click to see latest revision

Card NameTypeSale PriceBasic ATKBasic DEFForceMax ATKMax DEF
African Gray ParrotTombie1,0002,5903,010153,7004,300
AlligatorMombie1,0252,0303,710152,9005,300
Bald EagleMombie9252,2402,940153,2004,200
Band GeekMombie1,3883,9903,780305,7005,400
Baseball PlayerTombie9502,7302,590133,9003,700
Basketball PlayerBombie8882,6602,310133,8003,300
Bill the Mad ScientistMombie1,2633,1503,920314,5005,600
Blue MacawMombie1,0003,5702,030155,1002,900
Bodybuilder♂Mombie8752,2402,660133,2003,800
BurglarMombie9502,1003,220133,0004,600
BusinesswomanBombie8752,5902,310133,7003,300
CheetahBombie8692,3102,555153,3003,650
Child♀Mombie1,0003,3602,240134,8003,200
ChimpanzeeMombie9002,0303,010152,9004,300
Chinese Crested DogTombie1,0253,1502,590154,5003,700
Edna the FirechickBombie1,3133,5254,350304,7005,800
EgyptianTombie9882,3103,220153,3004,600
FishermanTombie9002,1002,940133,0004,200
Football PlayerMombie9002,8002,240134,0003,200
FrankensteinBombie9883,5701,960155,1002,800
Ghost of Christmas FutureTombie1,3633,7803,850335,4005,500
Ghost of Christmas PastMombie1,3633,7803,85033
Giant OctopusMombie1,4633,6404,550335,2006,500
Gila MonsterTombie1,0003,0102,590154,3003,700
GladiatorBombie9632,5902,800133,7004,000
Goth GirlTombie1,2753,5003,640305,0005,200
Great EgretBombie1,0001,8903,710152,7005,300
Great TortoiseTombie9752,0303,430152,9004,900
Great White SharkMombie9002,1002,940153,0004,200
GrommetTombie1,0252,7302,600184,2004,000
Hammerhead SharkTombie9633,0102,380154,3003,400
HippieTombie1,0502,3802,800133,4004,000
Hockey PlayerMombie9002,7302,310133,9003,300
Horned LizardBombie9252,1003,080153,0004,400
Hungry GeorgeBombie1,1883,1503,975274,2005,300
King CobraMombie1,0002,8002,800154,0004,000
Komodo DragonBombie1,0252,6603,080153,8004,400
MermaidMombie9752,8702,580154,1003,700
MermanBombie1,2503,4303,570244,9005,100
Midshipman JonesTombie1,0883,2902,800184,7004,000
MoleTombie1,0382,6002,795204,0004,300
Moonless RaulBombie1,0133,0802,590134,4003,700
Muertos Skeleton♀Bombie9632,8002,590154,0003,700
NinjaBombie1,0003,3602,240134,8003,200
OwlTombie9632,7302,660153,9003,800
OxBombie1,2753,8503,85031
PeacockBombie1,0632,9403,010154,2004,300
PickpocketerMombie1,2633,4303,640304,9005,200
PigMombie1,4004,1254,275315,5005,700
PirateMombie1,0003,3602,240134,8003,200
Poison Dart FrogTombie8132,8001,750154,0002,500
PoodleMombie8751,8903,010152,7004,300
Pro WrestlerBombie8752,7302,170133,9003,100
Pyro BoyBombie1,2753,5003,640305,0005,200
PythonBombie9062,6602,415153,8003,450
RabbitTombie1,3883,6404,130315,2005,900
Rocker♂Tombie9883,0802,450134,4003,600
RollerbladerBombie9132,3102,800133,3004,000
RottweilerMombie8631,9602,870152,8004,100
Runner♀Bombie9882,2403,290133,2004,700
Secret Service♂Tombie9692,6252,800133,7504,000
SheepBombie9882,2403,290153,2004,700
Slingshot KidMombie1,3883,9903,780305,7005,400
Soccer PlayerTombie9502,5902,730133,7003,900
Soldier of FortuneMombie1,0632,7952,730144,3004,200
SorcererTombie1,0003,0102,590154,3003,700
St. BernardTombie7751,9602,380152,8003,400
Teddy the BearMombie1,4004,0504,350315,4005,800
TigerMombie9131,7503,360152,5004,800
Tiger SharkBombie9253,4301,750154,9002,500
Unicorn (R)Tombie1,4132,6102,475215,8005,500
VikingMombie1,1502,9403,500134,2005,000
Voodoo QueenTombie1,0193,3252,380154,7503,400
Wendy the WallflowerBombie1,2634,0004,080315,0005,100
ZSWATBombie9752,7302,730184,2004,200
Zeta HatchlingMombie1,0382,7303,080163,9004,400
Cards
All CardsTombiesMombiesBombies

FusionsNormalNormal+RareRare+Super RareSuper Rare+

Ad blocker interference detected!


Wikia is a free-to-use site that makes money from advertising. We have a modified experience for viewers using ad blockers

Wikia is not accessible if you’ve made further modifications. Remove the custom ad blocker rule(s) and the page will load as expected.