FANDOM


View-refresh Click to see latest revision

Card NameTypeSale PriceBasic ATKBasic DEFForceMax ATKMax DEF
Bill the Mad Billionaire+Mombie2,4756,2406,630459,60010,200
Colossal Squid+Tombie2,3256,4406,580429,2009,400
Davy Jones+Tombie2,5007,0007,0003510,00010,000
Dia de los Muertos♀+Bombie2,0255,0705,460277,8008,400
Edna the Firebird+Bombie2,5137,6507,4254510,2009,900
Full Moon Raul+Bombie2,2756,1105,720279,4008,800
Gorilla King+Bombie2,5636,8906,4353010,6009,900
Great White Shark+ (S+)Mombie379,60010,200
Grim Reaper+Bombie2,0886,0905,600408,7008,000
Indian Chief+Tombie1,919259,1006,250
King Cobra+ (S+)Mombie10,2009,800
Kung Fu Fighter+Bombie1,8885,8503,965259,0006,100
Mermaid+ (S+)Mombie6,8006,4004010,3009,700
Mummy+ (S+)Mombie7,0856,6953610,90010,300
Ninja+ (S+)Bombie6,6955,9804510,3009,200
Nurse+ (S+)Tombie2,5136,4206,747459,80010,300
Panda+ (S+)Bombie9,90010,100
Ravenous George+Bombie2,5507,3507,950429,80010,600
Samurai+Mombie2,0004,5505,850257,0009,000
Sasquatch+Mombie2,1505,3955,785278,3008,900
Sea Kraken+Mombie2,6136,7606,8254710,40010,500
Secret Service♂+ (S+)Tombie2,4886,6306,3054510,2009,700
Siamang MonkeyTombie2,2885,4606,435358,4009,900
Teddy the Grizzly+Mombie2,5257,4257,725459,90010,300
The Kingslayer+Mombie2,3756,8255,5254510,5008,500
Wendy the Promqueen+Bombie2,5256,9307,210459,90010,300
Whale Hunter+Mombie6,0007,50012,00013,500
Witch Doctor♂+Tombie2,0005,0055,395277,7008,300
Zeta Serpent+Mombie2,2885,7206,175288,8009,500
Cards
All CardsTombiesMombiesBombies

FusionsNormalNormal+RareRare+Super RareSuper Rare+

Ad blocker interference detected!


Wikia is a free-to-use site that makes money from advertising. We have a modified experience for viewers using ad blockers

Wikia is not accessible if you’ve made further modifications. Remove the custom ad blocker rule(s) and the page will load as expected.