FANDOM


View-refresh Click to see latest revision

Card NameTypeSale PriceBasic ATKBasic DEFForceMax ATKMax DEF
Bill the Mad BillionaireMombie2,1255,3955,655408,3008,700
Colossal SquidTombie
Davy JonesTombie1,9255,3905,390277,7007,700
Dia de los Muertos♀Bombie1,5253,7704,160195,8006,400
Edna the FirebirdBombie1,8755,4005,850377,2007,800
Full Moon RaulBombie1,7504,7454,355197,3006,700
Gorilla KingBombie2,0635,5905,135228,6007,900
Great White Shark (S)Mombie1,9754,9405,330297,6008,200
Grim ReaperBombie1,6754,9004,480407,0006,400
Indian ChiefTombie1,419177,1004,250
King Cobra (S)Mombie2,1385,6555,460358,7008,400
Kung Fu FighterBombie1,5004,5503,250177,0005,000
Mermaid (S)Mombie5,7205,395358,8008,300
Mummy (S)Mombie5,8505,460289,0008,400
Ninja (S)Bombie5,7955,200408,9008,000
Nurse (S)Tombie2,1135,3305,655408,2008,700
Panda (S)Bombie2,1385,5255,590408,5008,600
Ravenous GeorgeBombie2,0005,7756,225337,7008,300
SamuraiMombie1,5003,2504,550175,0007,000
SasquatchMombie1,5884,0954,160196,3006,400
Sea KrakenMombie2,1135,4605,525428,4008,500
Secret Service♂ (S)Tombie5,6555,330408,7008,200
Teddy the GrizzlyMombie2,1136,0756,600408,1008,800
The KingslayerMombie1,9384,2254,225378,5007,000
Wendy the PromqueenBombie2,1136,2256,450408,3008,600
Whale HunterMombie1,6254,2254,225376,5006,500
Witch Doctor♂Tombie1,5003,7054,095195,7006,300
Zeta SerpentMombie1,7504,3554,745206,7007,300
Cards
All CardsTombiesMombiesBombies

FusionsNormalNormal+RareRare+Super RareSuper Rare+

Ad blocker interference detected!


Wikia is a free-to-use site that makes money from advertising. We have a modified experience for viewers using ad blockers

Wikia is not accessible if you’ve made further modifications. Remove the custom ad blocker rule(s) and the page will load as expected.